Plantermin | Dg. | R. | WILI1 Liga | WILI2 1. Klasse | WILI3 1. Klasse | WILI4 3. Klasse | WILI5 3. Klasse | WILI6 4. Klasse | WILI7 4. Klasse | WILI8 5. Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 - 07.09.2023 |
1 | 1 |
H: BRZ1 1:6 |
H: BBSV1 5:5 |
H: SKH1 3:6 |
H: WILI5 6:3 |
A: WILI4 3:6 |
H: WILI7 6:3 |
A: WILI6 3:6 |
A: ATTW2 2:6 |
11.09.2023 - 14.09.2023 |
1 | 2 |
A: WN1 1:6 |
A: FJB2 0:7 |
A: BBSV1 2:6 |
A: SKH5 5:5 |
H: FSF1 4:6 |
H: LAND2 6:1 |
H: SKH6 6:4 |
H: BKA3 4:6 |
18.09.2023 - 21.09.2023 |
1 | 3 |
H: BKA1 6:2 |
H: FJB3 6:1 |
H: FJB2 3:6 |
H: SKH4 3:6 |
A: BBSV2 6:3 |
A: LAND2 7:0 |
||
02.10.2023 - 05.10.2023 |
1 | 4 |
H: OLY1 3:6 |
H: WILI3 6:3 |
A: WILI2 3:6 |
H: FSF1 2:6 |
H: SU92 7:0 |
H: NFS2 4:6 |
H: KSVUW2 5:5 |
A: KSVUW3 2:6 |
09.10.2023 - 12.10.2023 |
1 | 5 |
A: OWS1 0:7 |
A: LENZ1 0:7 |
H: FJB3 4:6 |
A: BBSV2 1:6 |
A: POST1 5:5 |
A: POST2 3:6 |
H: ATTW3 6:1 |
|
16.10.2023 - 19.10.2023 |
1 | 6 |
H: HG I1 6:1 |
H: HG I2 6:1 |
H: LENZ1 3:6 |
H: SU92 6:3 |
H: KÖST1 6:1 |
H: HG I5 1:6 |
H: FSF2 6:1 |
A: HG I6 2:6 |
23.10.2023 - 26.10.2023 |
1 | 7 |
A: FJB1 3:6 |
A: LAND1 6:1 |
A: HG I2 5:5 |
A: POST1 1:6 |
A: OLY4 6:1 |
A: SKH6 6:4 |
A: NFS2 5:5 |
H: POST3 2:6 |
13.11.2023 - 16.11.2023 |
1 | 8 |
A: NFS1 (PT) 0:7 |
H: WN2 6:1 |
H: LAND1 5:5 |
H: KÖST1 4:6 |
A: SKH4 5:5 |
H: KSVUW2 4:6 |
H: LENZ2 0:7 |
A: OWS3 6:3 |
20.11.2023 - 23.11.2023 |
1 | 9 |
A: OLY2 0:7 |
A: SKH1 6:2 |
A: WN2 6:1 |
A: OLY4 3:6 |
H: SKH5 6:3 |
A: FSF2 6:4 |
A: POST2 4:6 |
H: OLY5 2:6 |
27.11.2023 - 30.11.2023 |
1 | 10 |
H: LENZ2 2:6 |
H: BTTC2 6:1 |
A: FSF3 2:6 |
|||||
04.12.2023 - 07.12.2023 |
1 | 11 |
A: OWS2 0:7 |
A: BTTC2 0:7 |
A: HG I5 6:4 |
H: BBSV3 6:3 |
||||
08.01.2024 - 11.01.2024 |
2 | 1 |
A: BRZ1 2:6 |
A: BBSV1 1:6 |
A: SKH1 3:6 |
A: WILI5 2:6 |
H: WILI4 6:2 |
A: WILI7 3:6 |
H: WILI6 6:3 |
H: ATTW2 5:5 |
15.01.2024 - 18.01.2024 |
2 | 2 |
H: WN1 5:5 |
H: FJB2 6:1 |
H: BBSV1 2:6 |
H: SKH5 6:3 |
A: FSF1 5:5 |
A: LAND2 6:1 |
A: SKH6 0:7 |
A: BKA3 2:6 |
22.01.2024 - 25.01.2024 |
2 | 3 |
A: BKA1 0:7 |
A: FJB3 0:7 |
A: FJB2 6:4 |
A: SKH4 6:4 |
H: BBSV2 6:1 |
H: LAND2 6:4 |
||
29.01.2024 - 01.02.2024 |
2 | 4 |
A: OLY1 6:3 |
A: WILI3 4:6 |
H: WILI2 6:4 |
A: FSF1 3:6 |
A: SU92 7:0 |
A: NFS2 5:5 |
A: KSVUW2 6:3 |
H: KSVUW3 3:6 |
19.02.2024 - 22.02.2024 |
2 | 5 |
H: OWS1 2:6 |
H: LENZ1 6:1 |
A: FJB3 3:6 |
H: BBSV2 6:4 |
H: POST1 2:6 |
H: POST2 4:6 |
A: ATTW3 1:6 |
|
26.02.2024 - 29.02.2024 |
2 | 6 |
A: HG I1 1:6 |
A: HG I2 6:1 |
A: LENZ1 4:6 |
A: SU92 7:0 |
A: KÖST1 6:4 |
A: HG I5 6:2 |
A: FSF2 7:0 |
H: HG I6 5:5 |
04.03.2024 - 07.03.2024 |
2 | 7 |
H: FJB1 2:6 |
H: LAND1 7:0 |
H: HG I2 6:1 |
H: POST1 1:6 |
H: OLY4 5:5 |
H: SKH6 6:2 |
H: NFS2 6:1 |
A: POST3 0:7 |
18.03.2024 - 21.03.2024 |
2 | 8 |
H: NFS1 (PT) 3:6 |
A: WN2 6:4 |
A: LAND1 6:2 |
A: KÖST1 6:3 |
H: SKH4 6:4 |
A: KSVUW2 5:5 |
A: LENZ2 2:6 |
H: OWS3 6:3 |
01.04.2024 - 04.04.2024 |
2 | 9 |
H: OLY2 7:0 |
H: SKH1 7:0 |
H: WN2 6:4 |
H: OLY4 6:4 |
A: SKH5 5:5 |
H: FSF2 6:3 |
H: POST2 6:1 |
H: OLY5 (PT) 4:6 |
08.04.2024 - 11.04.2024 |
2 | 10 |
H: LENZ2 (PT) 0:7 |
H: BTTC2 (PT) 6:4 |
H: FSF3 1:6 |
|||||
22.04.2024 - 25.04.2024 |
2 | 11 |
H: OWS2 3:6 |
H: BTTC2 3:6 |
H: HG I5 7:0 |
A: BBSV3 5:5 |